Long

Splits

20 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Seb O'Halloran     26:35 S1, 154, 155, 141, 153, 156, 142, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 148, 149, 159, 160, 158, F1
2nd Anthony Darr ALT M40 33:53 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 142, 156, 157, 141, 155, 154, F1
3rd Cathy McComb ALT W40 35:45 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 142, 156, 153, 141, 155, 154, F1
4th Kim Carroll ALT W35 38:56 S1, 154, 155, 141, 157, 156, 142, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 148, 149, 159, 160, 158, F1
5th Sally Wayte ALT W50 39:47 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 142, 156, 153, 141, 155, 157, F1
6th Jaidyn Gluskie ALT M14 40:18 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 142, 156, 157, 141, 155, 154, F1
7th Kieren Black WRT M14 49:43 S1, 154, 155, 141, 157, 153, 156, 142, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 148, 149, 159, 160, 158, F1
8th Jacinta Mackay ALT W16 54:38 S1, 157, 141, 155, 153, 156, 142, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 148, 149, 159, 160, 158, F1
9th Elizabeth Bicevskis ALT W60 55:20 S1, 157, 154, 155, 141, 153, 156, 142, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 148, 149, 159, 160, F1
10th Helena Griggs ALT W70 56:38 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 146, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 153, 141, 155, 157, 154, F1
11th Gemma Locke     64:37 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 146, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 142, 156, 153, 141, 157, F1
12th Richard Locke   M65 76:47 S1, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 142, 156, 153, 141, 155, 154, 157, F1
13th Kristin Rees   W55 80:13 S1, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 142, 146, 156, 153, 141, 155, 154, F1
Only 17/20 from Section 1 Caitlyn Webb ALT W20 37:14 S1, 158, 160, 159, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 142, 156, 153, 141, 155, 154, F1

Medium

Splits

20 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Lindsay Pender ALT M60 31:31 S1, 158, 157, 156, 142, 146, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 153, 141, 155, F1
2nd Rob Torok WRT M40 33:25 S1, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 146, 142, 156, 157, 160, 158, F1
3rd Michael O Halloran   M40 33:41 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 153, 156, 157, F1
4th Ian Rathbone WRT M60 34:26 S1, 158, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 146, 142, 156, 157, F1
5th Andrew Koerbin WRT M50 39:21 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 142, 156, 157, F1
6th Rosie Rutledge ALT W55 42:13 S1, 158, 160, 157, 141, 155, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 146, 142, 156, F1
7th Fiona Baillie     42:24 S1, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 146, 142, 156, 157, F1
8th Roscoe Taylor ALT M60 42:28 S1, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 146, 142, 156, 157, F1
9th Sally Salier     42:42 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 153, 141, 157, F1
10th Robyn Chapman ALT W60 44:41 S1, 154, 155, 141, 153, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 146, 142, 150, 156, 157, F1
11th Tony Mount ALT M80 48:20 S1, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 146, 142, 156, 157, 160, 158, F1
12th Kylie Hoffman ALT W35 49:59 S1, 158, 160, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 146, 142, 156, 157, F1
13th Wayne Griggs ALT M70 50:20 S1, 158, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 146, 142, 156, 157, F1
14th Katherine Shaw   W21 53:08 S1, 158, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 146, 145, 142, 156, 157, F1
15th Charles Dragar ALT M55 57:13 S1, 157, 141, 153, 144, 150, 142, 156, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 148, 149, 159, 160, F1
16th Anne -Maree Mackay ALT W50 60:04 S1, 157, 141, 155, 153, 150, 142, 156, 146, 145, 147, 148, 149, 159, 160, 158, F1
17th Frances Black   W45 61:27 S1, 157, 141, 155, 153, 156, 142, 150, 144, 151, 145, 147, 148, 149, 159, 160, F1
18th Rob Hunter WRT M75 61:55 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 146, 142, 151, 152, 143, 144, 150, 153, 157, F1
19th Beverley Miller ALT W65 65:09 S1, 158, 160, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 146, 142, 156, 157, F1
20th Andrea Ramondino   M35 69:07 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 146, 142, 150, 153, 157, 141, 155, 154, F1
21st Neil Bramich   M40 69:09 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 146, 142, 150, 153, 157, 141, 155, 154, F1
22nd Kirrilli Kent     70:00 S1, 157, 141, 155, 153, 156, 142, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 145, 147, 148, 159, 160, F1

Short

Splits

20 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Cameron Cooper     29:27 S1, 158, 157, 156, 142, 150, 152, 143, 144, 153, 141, 155, 154, F1
2nd Terry Cavanagh   M10 36:52 S1, 157, 156, 142, 150, 151, 152, 143, 144, 153, 141, 155, 154, F1
3rd Kimberley Peebles   M10 37:16 S1, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 142, 156, 157, F1
4th Meisha Austin ALT W35 38:24 S1, 157, 156, 142, 150, 151, 152, 143, 144, 153, 141, 155, 154, F1
5th Janet Bush ALT W65 43:59 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 146, 142, 150, 153, 141, 157, F1
6th Mitchell Torok   M10 47:30 S1, 158, 154, 155, 141, 153, 144, 143, 152, 150, 142, 156, 157, F1
7th Trent Stephens   M12 51:50 S1, 154, 157, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 142, 156, 158, F1
8th Rod Stephens   M45 55:40 S1, 157, 141, 153, 150, 142, 156, 146, 145, 147, 148, 149, 159, 160, 158, F1
9th Alexander Mackay ALT M14 55:53 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 146, 142, 156, 157, 141, F1
10th Jodie Green     56:39 S1, 154, 155, 141, 153, 144, 143, 152, 151, 150, 142, 156, 157, 158, F1
11th Lewis Mitchelmore   M45 62:38 S1, 158, 160, 159, 149, 148, 147, 145, 146, 142, 150, 144, 141, F1
12th Sian Cumming   W10 63:37 S1, 154, 157, 141, 155, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 142, 156, F1
13th Mikayla Cooper ALT W12 66:18 S1, 157, 156, 142, 150, 151, 152, 143, 144, 153, 141, 155, 154, F1
14th Jane Wasley     87:52 S1, 154, 155, 141, 153, 156, 142, 150, 146, 144, 143, 152, 151, 157, F1
15th Ingrid Roberts   W10 97:25 S1, 160, 158, 154, 155, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 156, 157, F1
16th Graham Roberts     110:43 S1, 154, 155, 141, 150, 153, 144, 143, 152, 151, 142, 156, 146, 157, F1
Only 11/20 from Section 1 dnf Kerry Wratten ALT W55   S1, 157, 141, 153, 144, 152, 151, 145, 147, 146, 142, 156
Only 11/20 from Section 1 dnf Oliver Thomas   M10   S1, 157, 141, 153, 144, 152, 151, 145, 147, 146, 142, 156
Only 11/20 from Section 1 Jessica Stephens   W14 35:55 S1, 154, 157, 141, 153, 150, 144, 143, 152, 151, 142, 156, F1
Only 9/20 from Section 1 Danielle Hill     54:20 S1, 160, 159, 148, 147, 156, 157, 155, 141, 158, F1
Only 11/20 from Section 1 Terry Liggins ALT M75 56:09 S1, 158, 157, 156, 150, 152, 143, 144, 153, 141, 155, 154, F1

z Jemdog

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Dion McKenzie ALT M35 47:07
2nd Allan Hood WRT M45 47:48
3rd Jeff Dunn ALT M55 52:20
4th Bruce Terry WRT M40 54:40
5th Andrew Mackay ALT M18 56:56
6th Matthew Cohen ALT M35 60:32
7th James Sugden ALT M35 65:27
8th Jennifer Sheridan WRT W40 72:30
9th Peter Cusick ALT M55 86:22