Long

Splits

20 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Anthony Darr ALT M40 22:23 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 143, 145, 142, 141, 144, 149, 151, 150, 146, 147, 148, 155, F1
2nd Nicola Marshall ALT W20 23:42 S1, 155, 151, 154, 149, 150, 146, 147, 148, 143, 145, 142, 153, 152, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1
3rd Gary Carroll ALT M50 24:23 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 144, 149, 150, 146, 147, 143, 142, 145, 148, 155, F1
4th Kim Carroll ALT W35 25:19 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 145, 143, 146, 149, 150, 151, 147, 148, 155, F1
5th Rachel Allen ALT W16 25:46 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 155, 148, 143, 145, 142, 152, 153, 141, 144, 146, 150, 151, 147, F1
6th Ivor Leonard   M40 26:52 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 144, 146, 150, 151, 147, 143, 145, 148, 155, F1
7th Mark West ALT M45 27:03 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 142, 145, 143, 141, 144, 150, 151, 146, 147, 148, 149, 155, F1
8th Mikayla Cooper ALT W12 29:55 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 155, 147, 146, 150, 151, 149, 144, 141, 153, 142, 145, 143, 148, 152, F1
9th Meisha Austin ALT W35 30:07 S1, 157, 159, 158, 160, 156, 155, 147, 146, 150, 151, 149, 144, 141, 153, 142, 145, 143, 148, 152, F1
10th Sally Wayte ALT W50 30:28 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 144, 150, 151, 146, 143, 142, 145, 147, 148, 155, F1
11th Phil Tracey   W14 31:42 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 144, 149, 150, 151, 146, 147, 143, 145, 148, 155, F1
12th Andrea Schiwy ALT W50 34:58 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 145, 143, 144, 146, 150, 151, 147, 148, 155, F1
13th Gayle West ALT W45 36:19 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 143, 145, 142, 153, 141, 144, 150, 151, 146, 147, 148, 155, F1
14th Christine Marshall ALT W50 38:12 S1, 155, 147, 146, 150, 151, 154, 149, 144, 141, 142, 145, 143, 148, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, F1
15th Danielle and Jonah Hill     41:28 S1, 155, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, 147, 146, 150, 151, 154, 149, 144, 141, 153, 152, 143, 145, 142, 148, F1
16th Janet Bush ALT W65 44:50 S1, 159, 157, 155, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, 154, 149, 144, 141, 153, 142, 143, 145, 152, 156, F1
17th Wayne Griggs   M10 46:46 S1, 155, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, 154, 149, 144, 141, 153, 142, 143, 145, 152, 156, 158, 160, F1
18th Alison Hay   W20 56:52 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 145, 143, 146, 150, 154, 151, 147, 148, 155, F1
19th Richard Locke   M65 57:49 S1, 155, 147, 148, 151, 150, 146, 144, 141, 153, 152, 142, 145, 143, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1
Only 17/20 from Section 1 Jake West ALT M16 23:07 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 142, 145, 143, 144, 150, 151, 146, 147, 148, 155, F1
Only 17/20 from Section 1 Kristin Rees   W55 46:33 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 145, 143, 148, 146, 150, 154, 151, 155, F1

Medium

Splits

20 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Steve Watson   M35 19:04 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 155, 147, 146, 143, 142, 141, 153, 152, 145, 148, F1
2nd Lindsay Pender ALT M60 20:58 S1, 159, 157, 151, 150, 146, 144, 141, 153, 152, 142, 145, 143, 148, 147, 155, F1
3rd Rob Torok WRT M40 22:31 S1, 155, 147, 146, 150, 151, 154, 149, 144, 141, 142, 145, 143, 148, 157, 159, F1
4th Roscoe Taylor ALT M60 23:51 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 145, 143, 146, 150, 151, 155, F1
5th Ian Rathbone WRT M60 24:05 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 145, 143, 146, 147, 148, 155, F1
6th Michael O'Halloran   M40 24:21 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 144, 146, 147, 143, 145, 148, 155, F1
7th Kylie Hoffman ALT W35 25:36 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 145, 143, 142, 141, 144, 146, 147, 148, 155, F1
8th= Andrew Koerbin WRT M50 26:34 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 145, 143, 146, 147, 148, 155, F1
8th= Katherine Shaw   W21 26:34 S1, 155, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, 154, 149, 144, 141, 143, 145, 142, 153, 152, F1
10th Mark Buckerfield ALT M55 27:14 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 146, 147, 143, 145, 142, 148, 155, F1
11th Liz Canning WRT W50 28:26 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 142, 141, 144, 150, 151, 146, 147, 143, 145, 148, 155, F1
12th Rosie Rutledge ALT W55 28:55 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 143, 145, 146, 147, 148, 155, F1
13th Amy Buckerfield ALT W21 28:57 S1, 160, 159, 157, 151, 150, 154, 149, 144, 141, 153, 152, 142, 145, 143, 147, 148, 155, F1
14th Andrew Barber ALT M50 30:07 S1, 159, 157, 147, 146, 151, 150, 144, 141, 153, 152, 142, 145, 143, 148, 155, F1
15th Rodney Stephens   M12 30:26 S1, 157, 159, 158, 156, 152, 153, 141, 143, 145, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, 155, F1
16th Sally Salier ALT W65 32:56 S1, 157, 160, 158, 156, 152, 142, 145, 143, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, 155, 159, F1
17th Tony Mount ALT M80 34:31 S1, 159, 157, 155, 152, 145, 142, 141, 144, 149, 150, 151, 147, 146, 143, 148, F1
18th Tony Peebles   M10 35:14 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 155, 152, 153, 141, 142, 143, 145, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, F1
19th Helena Griggs ALT W70 37:15 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 152, 143, 145, 142, 153, 141, 144, 146, 147, 148, 155, F1
20th Rob Hunter WRT M75 37:49 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 155, 148, 152, 145, 143, 142, 153, 141, 146, 147, F1
21st Elizabeth Bicevskis ALT W60 39:25 S1, 155, 148, 143, 145, 152, 142, 153, 141, 144, 149, 154, 151, 150, 146, 147, F1
22nd Frances Black   W45 40:42 S1, 157, 159, 160, 158, 156, 155, 147, 146, 141, 152, 143, 145, 142, 148, 151, F1
23rd Beverley Miller ALT W65 41:50 S1, 155, 148, 147, 146, 143, 145, 142, 141, 153, 152, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1
24th Aidan Black WRT M12 45:55 S1, 155, 157, 154, 151, 150, 149, 144, 141, 142, 152, 145, 143, 146, 147, 148, F1
25th Dexter Canning WRT M12 45:56 S1, 155, 157, 154, 151, 150, 149, 144, 141, 142, 152, 145, 143, 146, 147, 148, F1
26th Lewis Mitchelmore   M45 51:24 S1, 157, 155, 148, 147, 151, 154, 150, 146, 144, 141, 153, 152, 142, 143, 145, F1
Only 13/20 from Section 1 Robyn Chapman ALT W60 28:22 S1, 157, 160, 156, 152, 145, 142, 143, 146, 150, 151, 147, 148, 155, F1

Short

Splits

20 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Controls, in order visited
1st Kara Devlin   W14 19:54 S1, 155, 147, 148, 143, 145, 142, 152, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1
2nd Ashley Watson   W14 19:59 S1, 155, 147, 148, 143, 145, 142, 152, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1
3rd Tahlia Hawkes   W10 20:05 S1, 155, 147, 148, 143, 145, 142, 152, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1
4th Mikayla Cooper ALT W12 20:09 S1, 157, 159, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, 143, 145, 142, 152, 155, F1
5th Mitchell Torok   M10 20:14 S1, 159, 157, 147, 146, 150, 144, 141, 142, 145, 143, 148, 155, F1
6th Phillipa Watson   W35 20:31 S1, 155, 147, 148, 143, 145, 142, 152, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1
7th Charlie Cooper ALT M10 21:46 S1, 159, 157, 147, 146, 141, 153, 142, 143, 145, 152, 148, 155, F1
8th Meisha Austin ALT W35 22:24 S1, 159, 157, 148, 147, 146, 141, 153, 142, 143, 145, 152, 155, F1
9th Kieren Black WRT M14 24:25 S1, 157, 146, 144, 141, 153, 152, 145, 142, 143, 147, 148, 155, F1
10th Trent Stephens   M10 28:04 S1, 159, 157, 155, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, 144, 143, 145, 152, F1
11th Jessica Stephens   W14 31:59 S1, 159, 157, 151, 154, 149, 146, 141, 142, 152, 143, 145, 147, 148, 155, F1
12th Ben Hawkes and Declan Taylor WRT W45 32:46 S1, 155, 148, 147, 146, 143, 145, 152, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1
13th Terry Liggins ALT M75 38:44 S1, 157, 155, 148, 143, 145, 152, 142, 141, 144, 146, 150, 151, 147, F1
14th Neil Bramich   M40 40:44 S1, 155, 156, 152, 153, 141, 142, 145, 143, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, F1
15th Ella Teague   W10 42:54 S1, 159, 157, 156, 152, 142, 145, 143, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, F1
16th Sian Cumming   W10 46:03 S1, 155, 148, 147, 146, 150, 151, 154, 149, 144, 141, 142, 143, F1
17th Asta Mitchelmore     48:05 S1, 155, 148, 147, 151, 154, 150, 146, 144, 141, 153, 152, 142, F1
Only 5/20 from Section 1 Ian Hawkes WRT M50 15:05 S1, 155, 157, 159, 160, 158, F1
Only 6/20 from Section 1 Kerry Wratten ALT W55 22:22 S1, 155, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1
Only 6/20 from Section 1 Oliver Thomas   M10 22:28 S1, 155, 156, 158, 160, 159, 157, F1

zJemdog

Splits

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jarrah Day ALT M18 27:59
2nd Sebastian O'Halloran ALT M16 31:30
3rd Jemery Day ALT M50 31:43
4th Bruce Terry     35:11
5th Jeff Dunn ALT M55 35:46
6th Jennifer Sheridan WRT W40 37:46
7th Matthew Cohen ALT M35 44:54