M16A

Splits

3.525km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jake West ALT M16 40:29
2nd Joseph Dickinson EVT M16 41:22
3rd Sebastian O'Halloran ALT M16 48:42
4th Luke West ALT M16 72:07
m15 Johann Burgess ALT M16 58:11

W16A

Splits

3.2km 125m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Zoe Dowling WRT W16 53:47
2nd Rachel Allen ALT W16 58:09
3rd Jacinta Mackay ALT W16 86:01

W50

Splits

3.2km 125m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Christine Brown EVT W50 39:25
2nd Christine Marshall ALT W50 42:30
3rd Sue Hancock WRT W50 42:35
4th Sally Wayte ALT W50 58:46
5th Liz Canning WRT W50 63:25
6th Donelda Niles EVT W50 84:35
m18 Andrea Schiwy ALT W50 54:59

M-10A

Splits

1.5km 30m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Charlie Cooper ALT M10 15:39
2nd Jett McComb ALT M10 19:09

M-12A

Splits

1.825km 65m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Brodee Gluskie ALT M10 19:10
2nd Dexter Canning WRT M12 19:37

M-12B

Splits

1.5km 30m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

M-14A

Splits

2.6km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jaidyn Gluskie ALT M14 22:15
2nd Joshua Allen ALT M14 27:04
3rd Ethan Stubbs EVT M14 28:02
4th Alexander Mackay ALT M14 71:00

M-14B

Splits

1.825km 65m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

M16+B

Splits

2.6km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
m10 Tim Harlow EVT M35 90:45

M17-20A

Splits

3.8km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
w16 Andrew Mackay ALT M18 68:31

M21A

Splits

4.025km 140m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jarrah Day ALT M18 29:22
2nd Paul Pacque EVT M60 40:10
3rd Stuart Lawrie ALT M21 40:27
4th Jemery Day ALT M50 41:23
5th Bernard Walker WRT M50 43:12
6th Oscar Phillips   M21 47:02
7th Kenneth McLean EVT M50 55:55
w17 Oisin Stronach ALT M18 39:46
m20-28 Ashley Nankervis EVT M18 51:03

M21AS

Splits

3.525km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

M35-50AS

Splits

3.2km 125m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Hugh Fitzgerald WRT M50 63:08

M35A

Splits

3.8km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Matthew Cohen ALT M35 42:34

M40A

Splits

3.8km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

M45A

Splits

3.525km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Mark West ALT M45 45:55

M50A

Splits

3.525km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jeff Dunn ALT M55 41:12
2nd Gary Carroll ALT M50 46:57
3rd MICK COOPER ALT M50 65:23
4th Paccy Stronach ALT M50 74:36
5th Dirk Nankervis EVT M50 78:18
rtd Simon Allen ALT M50  

M55A

Splits

3.2km 125m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Mike Dowling WRT M55 45:26
2nd Sebastian Burgess ALT M55 48:21
3rd Peter Cusick ALT M55 103:05

M60A

Splits

3.2km 125m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Bert Elson ALT M60 38:06
2nd Roch Prendergast EUV   39:17
3rd Lindsay Pender ALT M60 47:13
4th Randall Hope WRT M60 47:21
5th Martin Bicevskis ALT M60 76:51
6th Mike Calder ALT M60 81:16
7th Mark Hey WRT M60 88:38

M65A

Splits

2.9km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Graham Sargison ALT M65 46:20
2nd James Laver ALT M65 48:39
3rd Roger Harlow EVT M65 56:46

M70A

Splits

2.9km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st John Brammall EVT M70 58:29
2nd Wayne Griggs   M10 66:43
3rd Ross Kelly ALT M70 68:20

M75A

Splits

2.1km 40m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

M80+A

Splits

2.1km 40m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Tony Mount ALT M80 47:43

W-10A

Splits

1.5km 30m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Zali McComb ALT W10 13:45
2nd Liana Stubbs EVT W10 17:43

W-12A

Splits

1.825km 65m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

W-12B

Splits

1.5km 30m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

W-14A

Splits

2.6km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Mikayla Cooper ALT W12 28:22
2nd Arabella Phillips EVT W14 32:18
3rd Eleanor McLean EVT W12 71:11

W-14B

Splits

1.825km 65m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
n/c Joyce Jones WRT W90 54:39

W16+B

Splits

2.6km 120m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Catherine Phillips     55:16

W17-20A

Splits

3.525km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Celsey Adams EVT W18 61:00
2nd Ella johnson EVT W18 65:51

W21A

Splits

3.8km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Anna Dowling WRT W18 41:05
2nd Aislinn Prendergast EUV   42:48
3rd Nicola Marshall ALT W20 56:11

W21AS

Splits

3.2km 125m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time

W35-50AS

Splits

2.9km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Jane Cusick ALT W50 55:12

W35A

Splits

3.525km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Kim Carroll ALT W35 62:43
2nd Meisha Austin ALT W35 105:25

W40A

Splits

3.2km 125m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Cathy McComb ALT W40 38:41
2nd Alison Stubbs EVT W40 55:48

W45A

Splits

3.2km 125m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Karen Wild-Allen ALT W45 50:17
2nd Gayle West ALT W45 73:22
3rd Rachel Gosnell ALT W45 87:50

W55A

Splits

2.9km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Rosie Rutledge ALT W55 71:33
2nd Diana Cossar-Burgess ALT W55 77:24
3rd Judy Prendergast EUV   77:53
4th Jane Calder ALT W55 128:42

W60A

Splits

2.9km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Barbara Tassell ALT W60 54:28
2nd Jan Hardy ALT W60 55:38
3rd Wendy Andrewartha ALT W60 74:05
4th Robyn Chapman ALT W60 75:04

W65A

Splits

2.9km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Janet Bush ALT W65 60:49
2nd Sally Salier ALT W65 62:44
3rd Beverley Miller ALT W65 93:46

W69A

Splits

2.9km 135m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Valerie Brammall EVT W70 74:46

W70A

Splits

2.1km 40m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
n/c Elizabeth Bicevskis ALT W60 62:08
n/c Helena Griggs ALT W70 84:13

W75A

Splits

2.1km 40m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Sue Mount ALT W75 87:48
m14-18 Patricia McGuire WRT W75 79:09

W80+A

Splits

2.1km 40m

Pos Name Club Age Class Time