This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp O module of O-Suite
For more information contact: Andrew Stocks
Top of page |
Course 1 |
9.55 Km/385 m |
|||||
Top of page |
Course 2 |
7.7 Km/285 m |
|||||
Top of page |
Course 3 |
6.78 Km/220 m |
M-18 |
||||||
1 |
Stuart Lawrie |
ALT |
55:18 |
20 |
||
2 |
Brodie Nankervis |
EVT |
55:34 |
19 |
||
3 |
Karl Bicevskis |
ALT |
56:51 |
18 |
||
4 |
Shaun McDonough |
EVT |
60:55 |
15 |
||
5 |
Tom Goddard |
EVT |
67:07 |
12 |
||
6 |
Louis Coad |
WRT |
85:17 |
6 |
M21AS |
||||||
1 |
Jemery Day |
ALT |
77:34 |
20 |
M50- |
||||||
1 |
Mike Dowling |
WRT |
67:05 |
20 |
||
2 |
Peter Cusick |
ALT |
85:06 |
14 |
||
3 |
Mark Buckerfield |
ALT |
125:56 |
9 |
W-20 |
||||||
1 |
Isobel Cusick |
ALT |
98:13 |
20 |
||
Top of page |
Course 4 |
5.6 Km/130 m |
M55- |
||||||
1 |
David Marshall |
ALT |
44:50 |
20 |
||
2 |
Bert Elson |
ALT |
49:21 |
17 |
||
3 |
Renny Duckett |
ALT |
53:52 |
14 |
||
4 |
Randall Hope |
WRT |
56:45 |
12 |
||
5 |
Ray Wright |
EVT |
57:21 |
11 |
||
6 |
Warren McDonough |
EVT |
59:53 |
9 |
M60- |
||||||
1 |
John Brock |
EVT |
41:42 |
20 |
||
2 |
Nigel Davies |
EVT |
44:09 |
18 |
||
3 |
Peter Shaw |
ALT |
56:56 |
11 |
||
4 |
Martin Bicevskis |
ALT |
63:53 |
8 |
W-18 |
||||||
1 |
Rebecca Phillips |
EVT |
58:45 |
20 |
||
2 |
Jessie West |
ALT |
59:37 |
19 |
||
3 |
Sarah Mitchell |
EVT |
61:19 |
18 |
||
4 |
Emma Campbell |
ALT |
68:10 |
14 |
||
5 |
Amy Buckerfield |
ALT |
72:23 |
12 |
W21AS |
||||||
1 |
Sussan Best |
EVT |
60:06 |
20 |
||
2 |
Jessica Phillips |
EVT |
68:24 |
17 |
W45- |
||||||
1 |
Sue Hancock |
WRT |
51:16 |
20 |
||
2 |
Christine Brown |
EVT |
57:01 |
17 |
||
3 |
Andrea Schiwy |
ALT |
67:47 |
12 |
||
4 |
Carol Phillips |
EVT |
79:52 |
8 |
W50- |
||||||
1 |
Elizabeth Bicevskis |
ALT |
84:16 |
20 |
||
2 |
Jane Cusick |
ALT |
91:49 |
18 |
||
3 |
Rosie Rutledge |
ALT |
93:38 |
16 |
||
Top of page |
Course 5 |
4.42 Km/120 m |
M45-AS |
||||||
1 |
Dirk Nankervis |
EVT |
55:53 |
20 |
M65- |
||||||
1 |
John Brammall |
EVT |
53:38 |
20 |
||
2 |
Jim Laver |
ALT |
54:38 |
19 |
||
3 |
Ron Briggs |
EVT |
96:57 |
9 |
||
4 |
Rodney Miller |
ALT |
126:03 |
8 |
M75- |
||||||
1 |
Tony Mount |
ALT |
68:45 |
20 |
W45-AS |
||||||
1 |
Donelda Niles |
EVT |
73:50 |
20 |
W55- |
||||||
1 |
Jan Hardy |
ALT |
61:24 |
20 |
||
2 |
Barbara Tassell |
ALT |
73:26 |
16 |
||
3 |
Robyn Chapman |
ALT |
82:58 |
11 |
W60- |
||||||
1 |
Debbie Gale |
EVT |
57:38 |
20 |
||
2 |
Hilary Cane |
ALT |
60:11 |
19 |
||
3 |
Janet Bush |
ALT |
65:45 |
16 |
||
4 |
Beverley Miller |
ALT |
118:09 |
8 |
W65- |
||||||
1 |
Sally Salier |
ALT |
61:06 |
20 |
||
2 |
Valerie Brammall |
EVT |
66:33 |
18 |
W75- |
||||||
1 |
Sue Mount |
ALT |
76:21 |
20 |
||
Top of page |
Course 6 |
3.23 Km/75 m |
M-14 |
||||||
1 |
Ashley Nankervis |
EVT |
25:08 |
20 |
||
2 |
Jarrah Day |
ALT |
26:33 |
18 |
||
3 |
Benjamin Millington |
EVT |
37:08 |
9 |
||
4 |
Finnian Rees |
ALT |
37:21 |
8 |
||
5 |
Corey Bowerman |
EVT |
40:54 |
7 |
||
6 |
Bryce Fleming |
EVT |
65:36 |
6 |
||
7 |
Alastair Eadie |
-- |
68:47 |
5 |
||
8 |
Luke Nichols |
EVT |
95:44 |
4 |
W-14 |
||||||
1 |
Anna Dowling |
WRT |
34:01 |
20 |
||
2 |
Hannah Goddard |
EVT |
49:36 |
10 |
W16+B |
||||||
1 |
Nicola Marshall |
ALT |
35:05 |
|||
2 |
Danielle Nankervis |
EVT |
56:39 |
|||
3 |
Catherine Phillips |
EVT |
66:12 |
|||
Top of page |
Course 7 |
2.23 Km/35 m |
W-12 |
||||||
1 |
Zoe Dowling |
WRT |
23:21 |
Unofficial |
||||||
1 |
Sharon Coad |
WR |
23:17 |
|||
2 |
Matthew Fleming |
42:23 |
||||
3 |
Erica Jankowitz |
-- |
58:36 |
|||
Top of page |
Course 8 |
1.5 Km/15 m |
W-10 |
||||||
1 |
Arabella Phillips |
EVT |
14:43 |
|||
Top of page |