This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO
For more information contact: Andrew Stocks
Top of page |
Long |
5 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Ryan Smyth |
-- |
27:35 |
||
2 |
Lee Andrewartha |
-- |
29:35 |
||
3 |
Louis Elson |
EC |
32:00 |
||
4 |
Allan Hood |
-- |
32:43 |
||
5 |
Karl Bicevskis |
FRI |
35:36 |
||
6 |
Sue Hancock |
-- |
35:55 |
||
6 |
Michael Dowling |
-- |
35:55 |
||
8 |
John Whittington |
-- |
39:30 |
||
9 |
Josh Petrass |
FRI |
39:50 |
||
10 |
Mark West |
-- |
41:16 |
||
11 |
Isabella Comfort |
FRIE |
42:56 |
||
11 |
Claire Butler |
FRI |
42:56 |
||
13 |
Isobel Cusick |
RBHS |
43:40 |
||
14 |
Luke Topfer |
-- |
43:48 |
||
15 |
James Taylor |
FRI |
44:07 |
||
16 |
Renny Duckett |
-- |
44:33 |
||
17 |
Patrick Neasey |
FRI |
44:47 |
||
18 |
Kari Eronen |
-- |
46:14 |
||
19 |
Nicolas Joubert |
HUT |
49:35 |
||
19 |
Alick Reid |
HUT |
49:35 |
||
21 |
Jessie West |
COLL |
49:57 |
||
22 |
Andrea Lawrie |
-- |
51:25 |
||
23 |
Kristin Raw |
-- |
51:43 |
||
24 |
Andrew Haigh |
FRI |
55:04 |
||
25 |
Henry West |
HUT |
55:32 |
||
26 |
Alistair Park |
HUT |
65:25 |
||
27 |
Ben Jones |
HUT |
67:25 |
||
28 |
Luke Chik |
HUT |
68:25 |
||
|
Stephie Lamb |
FRI |
DNF |
||
Top of page |
Medium |
4 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Tom Palfrey |
RBHS |
24:13 |
||
2 |
Amy Buckerfield |
FRI |
31:08 |
||
3 |
Emma Campbell |
OGI |
32:08 |
||
4 |
Tom Marshall |
FRI |
33:20 |
||
5 |
Rosie Rutledge |
-- |
33:35 |
||
6 |
Jim Laver |
-- |
34:24 |
||
7 |
Barbara Tassell |
-- |
35:30 |
||
8 |
Ian Meyer |
HUT |
37:47 |
||
9 |
Sally Wayte |
-- |
38:10 |
||
10 |
Jan Hardy |
-- |
38:15 |
||
11 |
David Lord |
HUT |
38:24 |
||
12 |
Nic Cretan |
FRI |
39:28 |
||
12 |
Jeremy Just |
FRI |
39:28 |
||
14 |
Laurence Kenworthy-Neale |
HUT |
39:34 |
||
15 |
Rowan Clymo-Rowlands |
FRI |
40:16 |
||
16 |
Tony Rae |
-- |
40:53 |
||
17 |
Chris Ryba |
HUT |
42:08 |
||
18 |
Caleb Cooper |
FRI |
43:00 |
||
18 |
Callum Howard |
FRI |
43:00 |
||
20 |
George Williams |
HUT |
43:07 |
||
21 |
James Lord |
HUT |
45:42 |
||
22 |
Josh Smark |
HUT |
47:33 |
||
22 |
Sam Chan |
HUT |
47:33 |
||
24 |
Iain Meaney |
- |
47:45 |
||
25 |
Cathy Steel |
OGI |
48:53 |
||
25 |
Melissa Barry |
OGI |
48:53 |
||
27 |
Alex Kenworthy-Neale |
HUT |
52:38 |
||
28 |
David Taylor |
MCK |
53:00 |
||
29 |
Ashlie Burnett |
OHS |
56:00 |
||
30 |
Brendan Giles |
HUT |
56:25 |
||
30 |
Sam Davies |
HUT |
56:25 |
||
30 |
Ivan Dowding-Hopkins |
HUT |
56:25 |
||
33 |
Elisa McMillam |
OGI |
57:00 |
||
34 |
James Armstrong |
MAC |
57:03 |
||
35 |
Jim Treweek |
MAC |
57:10 |
||
36 |
Liam Sherlock |
MCK |
58:55 |
||
37 |
Clancy Bowman |
FRI |
63:50 |
||
37 |
Lachlan Webber |
FRIE |
63:50 |
||
39 |
David Buxton |
FRI |
65:10 |
||
40 |
Declan Clifford |
MCK |
67:00 |
||
40 |
Patrick Sherlock |
MCK |
67:00 |
||
40 |
George Wise |
MCK |
67:00 |
||
43 |
Eloise MacDonald-Meyer |
FRI |
69:10 |
||
43 |
Nicholas Casimaty |
FRI |
69:10 |
||
45 |
Dominic Rushton |
TPS |
72:52 |
||
45 |
Jarrah Day |
TPS |
72:52 |
||
47 |
Nic Schuecker-Rush |
HUT |
75:30 |
||
47 |
Hudson Jones |
HUT |
75:30 |
||
Top of page |
Short |
2.7 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Isabelle O'Conor |
OGI |
25:41 |
||
2 |
Rebecca Butler |
FRI |
27:45 |
||
3 |
Erica Bessell |
COLL |
31:32 |
||
4 |
Dylan Hunt |
HUT |
31:50 |
||
5 |
Patrick Meaney |
FRI |
32:30 |
||
6 |
Grace Fulton |
OGI |
33:44 |
||
7 |
Therese Kang |
COL |
34:50 |
||
7 |
Ellen Toffler |
COL |
34:50 |
||
9 |
Amy Crosswell |
OGI |
36:00 |
||
10 |
Rowan Clymo-Rowlands |
FRI |
40:16 |
||
11 |
Elizabeth Bicevskis |
-- |
40:22 |
||
12 |
Ben Cross |
HUT |
41:17 |
||
13 |
Murray Turner |
HUT |
41:18 |
||
14 |
Madd Haines |
COL |
41:57 |
||
14 |
Serena Davies |
COL |
41:57 |
||
16 |
Daniel Westbury |
HUT |
47:50 |
||
17 |
Jasmine Davis |
CC |
60:11 |
||
18 |
David Francis - Smith |
HUT |
63:30 |
||
|
Jane Hallett |
COLL |
DNF |
||
|
Claire Terry |
COL |
DNF |
||
|
Alison Herbert |
COL |
DNF |
||
|
Edward Williams |
HUT |
DNF |
||
|
Tom Finlayson |
THS |
DNF |
||
|
Alec Travers |
HUT |
DNF |
||
Top of page |
Beginners |
1.5 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Jake West |
BBY |
24:23 |
||
2 |
Nicola Marshall |
CAM |
25:07 |
||
3 |
Camille O'Conor |
LCPS |
25:39 |
||
4 |
Claire Ebsworth |
OGI |
27:00 |
||
5 |
Aaron Benham |
FRI |
30:12 |
||
6 |
TJ Halbe |
HUT |
30:55 |
||
6 |
Alyssa Halbe |
OGI |
30:55 |
||
8 |
Max Perry |
FRI |
31:10 |
||
9 |
Sarah Clifford |
OGI |
34:55 |
||
10 |
Rochelle Abel |
COLL |
37:00 |
||
10 |
Aratama Rogers |
COLL |
37:00 |
||
12 |
Luke Jones |
HUT |
47:30 |
||
Top of page |