This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO
For more information contact: Andrew Stocks
Top of page |
Score |
0 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Simon Phillips |
-- |
20 |
||
2 |
Valerie Brammall |
-- |
15 |
||
Top of page |
Short score |
0 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Paul Pacque |
-- |
16 |
||
2 |
Brea Pearce |
-- |
15 |
||
3 |
Sarah Cresswell |
-- |
6 |
||
4 |
Alexander Kendell |
-- |
3 |
||
Top of page |
Course 1 |
4.7 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Ken Saunders |
-- |
33:14 |
||
2 |
Samuel Webb |
SPC |
37:30 |
||
3 |
Chris Horne |
-- |
46:28 |
||
4 |
Zac Jordan |
-- |
54:15 |
||
5 |
Rebecca Snare |
-- |
59:17 |
||
6 |
Shaun McDonough |
-- |
64:20 |
||
7 |
Oscar Phillips |
LCGS |
3547:00 |
||
Top of page |
Course 2 |
0 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Ron Briggs |
-- |
18:00 |
||
1 |
Graham Tulich |
-- |
18:00 |
||
3 |
Carol Phillips |
-- |
25:53 |
||
4 |
Rebecca Phillips |
-- |
26:40 |
||
5 |
Jessica Phillips |
-- |
28:23 |
||
6 |
Hamish Taylor |
LCGS |
28:27 |
||
7 |
Jillian Lyall |
-- |
30:00 |
||
8 |
Melanie Withers |
-- |
30:46 |
||
9 |
Sarah Mitchell |
-- |
33:32 |
||
10 |
Olivia Campbell |
N |
36:08 |
||
10 |
Steve Campbell |
-- |
36:08 |
||
12 |
Damon Upton-Greer |
-- |
36:51 |
||
13 |
Josh Rae |
-- |
37:00 |
||
14 |
David Wright |
-- |
37:15 |
||
15 |
Sussan Best |
-- |
40:50 |
||
15 |
Phil Best |
-- |
40:50 |
||
17 |
Alexander Ascui |
LCGS |
44:53 |
||
18 |
Jordan Reid |
LCGS |
44:56 |
||
19 |
Magnus Gastafsson |
N |
46:30 |
||
20 |
Daniel Wrigley |
-- |
46:48 |
||
21 |
Desh Rathore |
-- |
47:10 |
||
22 |
Sam Rathore |
-- |
47:18 |
||
23 |
Sam Spires |
-- |
48:15 |
||
24 |
Anita Clarke |
-- |
52:35 |
||
25 |
Lili Wrigley |
-- |
54:25 |
||
26 |
Ally Wrigley |
-- |
58:40 |
||
27 |
Lucas Wrigley |
-- |
60:00 |
||
28 |
Anne Brown |
-- |
66:30 |
||
28 |
Ryan Kelly |
-- |
66:30 |
||
28 |
Liam Kelly |
-- |
66:30 |
||
Top of page |
Course 3 |
0 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Cameron Reid |
LCGS |
15:44 |
||
2 |
Kelsie Wright |
-- |
15:47 |
||
3 |
Wade Bone |
LCGS |
15:58 |
||
4 |
Aidan Wright |
-- |
17:45 |
||
5 |
Emma Davy |
-- |
18:39 |
||
6 |
Arabella Phillips |
-- |
18:42 |
||
7 |
Michael Horne |
-- |
19:01 |
||
8 |
Inez Balon |
LCGS |
19:54 |
||
9 |
Elizabeth Temple |
LCGS |
20:10 |
||
10 |
Andrew Sargent |
LCGS |
20:15 |
||
11 |
Jamie Brown |
LCGS |
22:02 |
||
12 |
Jemma Webb |
-- |
22:08 |
||
13 |
Clare Lindsay |
LCGS |
24:44 |
||
14 |
Joshua Argent |
LCGS |
27:13 |
||
15 |
Ruby Males |
-- |
32:40 |
||
15 |
Chynoweth James |
-- |
32:40 |
||
17 |
Liam Males |
-- |
33:28 |
||
17 |
Norika Chynoweth |
-- |
33:28 |
||
19 |
Grant Beaumont |
-- |
39:26 |
||
19 |
Rebecca Beaumont |
-- |
39:26 |
||
21 |
Josh Kilinc |
-- |
44:00 |
||
22 |
Anna Povey |
-- |
53:30 |
||
22 |
Sam Fox |
-- |
53:30 |
||
Top of page |
Training (window) short |
2.9 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Nick Egan |
-- |
30:50 |
||
2 |
Alex Radford |
LCGS |
31:50 |
||
3 |
Meg Lyall |
-- |
32:27 |
||
4 |
Katherine Whitmore |
-- |
35:45 |
||
5 |
Kirsten Heslop |
LCGS |
36:10 |
||
6 |
Morgan Spencer |
-- |
43:20 |
||
7 |
Andrea Morrison |
-- |
48:25 |
||
8 |
Tim Cover |
LCGS |
49:00 |
||
Top of page |
Training (window ) long |
4.7 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Tim Cover |
LCGS |
47:00 |
||
2 |
Alex James |
-- |
48:29 |
||
3 |
Michael Poland |
-- |
52:40 |
||
4 |
Brad Lindsay |
LCGS |
56:29 |
||
5 |
Sam Gunn |
LCGS |
58:12 |
||
6 |
James Whitmore |
LCGS |
59:44 |
||
Top of page |