This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO
For more information contact: Andrew Stocks
Top of page |
Long |
4.8 Km/405 m |
||||
1 |
Lee Andrewartha |
AL |
42:17 |
||
2 |
Patrick Saile |
WR |
51:24 |
||
3 |
Michael Dowling |
WR |
55:55 |
||
4 |
Karl Bicevskis |
AL |
59:15 |
||
5 |
Sue Hancock |
WR |
61:22 |
||
6 |
Bill Butler |
AL |
62:32 |
||
7 |
Sarah Buckerfield |
FRDS |
65:53 |
||
8 |
Peter Shaw |
AL |
69:27 |
||
9 |
Ross Taylor |
AL |
77:00 |
||
10 |
Ian Rathbone |
WR |
78:14 |
||
11 |
Brett Spaulding |
WR |
81:41 |
||
12 |
Mark Lucas |
AL |
82:52 |
||
13 |
Peter Cusick |
AL |
84:42 |
||
14 |
Kristin Raw |
AL |
86:19 |
||
15 |
Jessie West |
AL |
92:33 |
||
16 |
Claire Butler |
AL |
93:09 |
||
17 |
Isobel Cusick |
AL |
96:04 |
||
18 |
Mark Hey |
WR |
96:15 |
||
19 |
Janet Bush |
AL |
96:35 |
||
20 |
Ray Bell |
WR |
97:45 |
||
21 |
Julian Roscoe |
AL |
115:55 |
||
22 |
Pat Sampson |
WR |
117:30 |
||
|
Marc Gluskie |
AL |
DNF |
||
|
Renny Duckett |
AL |
DNF |
||
Top of page |
Medium |
2.8 Km/195 m |
||||
1 |
Lee Andrewartha |
AL |
26:38 |
||
2 |
Tom Palfrey |
AU |
37:34 |
||
3 |
Martin Bicevskis |
AL |
40:41 |
||
4 |
Stuart Lawrie |
AL |
41:05 |
||
5 |
Bert Elson |
AL |
42:07 |
||
6 |
Andrew Barber |
AL |
45:01 |
||
7 |
Rosie Rutledge |
AL |
45:29 |
||
8 |
Sally Salier |
AL |
47:44 |
||
9 |
Iain Meaney |
-- |
50:04 |
||
10 |
Patrick Meaney |
-- |
50:30 |
||
11 |
Andrea Lawrie |
AL |
53:09 |
||
12 |
Team Cripple |
-- |
53:20 |
||
13 |
Liz Butler |
AL |
56:33 |
||
14 |
Elizabeth Bicevskis |
AL |
58:15 |
||
15 |
Cindy Fagg |
WR |
59:55 |
||
16 |
Gayle West |
AL |
60:09 |
||
17 |
Amy Buckerfield |
COLL |
61:22 |
||
18 |
Hugh Winslow |
AL |
61:24 |
||
19 |
Jan Hardy |
AL |
61:43 |
||
20 |
Wendy Andrewartha |
AL |
64:09 |
||
21 |
Jane Cusick |
AL |
67:52 |
||
22 |
Tony Mount |
AL |
67:55 |
||
23 |
Sally Wayte |
AL |
68:55 |
||
24 |
Rebecca Butler |
AL |
82:23 |
||
25 |
Gavin Byrd |
-- |
85:53 |
||
26 |
Mary Hawthorne |
WR |
97:00 |
||
27 |
Jenny Atkinson |
AL |
106:07 |
||
|
Emma Campbell |
- |
DNF |
||
|
Kylee Gluskie |
AL |
DNF |
||
Top of page |
Short |
2.6 Km/100 m |
||||
1 |
Callum Cusick |
AL |
21:11 |
||
2 |
Angus Fagg |
WR |
53:10 |
||
3 |
Ian Atkinson |
AL |
55:05 |
||
4 |
Joyce Jones |
WR |
62:59 |
||
5 |
Anne Sampson |
WR |
66:03 |
||
Top of page |
Novice |
1.9 Km/80 m |
||||
1 |
Jake West |
AL |
17:10 |
||
2 |
Luke West |
AL |
26:55 |
||
3 |
Madison Spaulding |
WR |
28:59 |
||
4 |
R & M Bryce |
-- |
29:57 |
||
5 |
Nicholas Spaulding |
WR |
32:06 |
||
6 |
Cynthia Tanner |
-- |
42:20 |
||
7 |
Will Malcomson |
AL |
75:53 |
||
Top of page |
String |
0.3 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Jake West |
AL |
1:23 |
||
2 |
Jaydyn Gluskie |
-- |
2:00 |
||
3 |
Brodie Gluskie |
-- |
2:20 |
||
Top of page |