This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO
For more information contact: Andrew Stocks
Top of page |
Score |
0 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Nigel Davies |
-- |
21 |
||
1 |
Simon Phillips |
-- |
21 |
||
Top of page |
Short score |
0 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Oscar Phillips |
LCGS |
17 |
||
2 |
Graham Tulich |
-- |
14 |
||
2 |
Christine Brown |
-- |
14 |
||
2 |
Sussan Best |
-- |
14 |
||
5 |
Alex Radford |
LCGS |
8 |
||
5 |
Alexander Kendall |
LCGS |
8 |
||
7 |
Nick Egan |
-- |
7 |
||
7 |
Sarah Cresswell |
-- |
7 |
||
Top of page |
Course 1 |
0 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Samuel Webb |
SPC |
33:11 |
||
2 |
Tim Cover |
LCGS |
34:04 |
||
3 |
Alex James |
-- |
37:17 |
||
4 |
Chris Horne |
-- |
37:59 |
||
5 |
Zac Jordan |
-- |
43:04 |
||
6 |
Meg Lyall |
-- |
63:32 |
||
7 |
Jillian Lyall |
-- |
64:32 |
||
8 |
Ken Saunders |
-- |
65:09 |
||
Top of page |
Course 2 |
0 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Katherine Whitmore |
-- |
26:49 |
||
2 |
Ron Briggs |
-- |
28:52 |
||
3 |
Carol Phillips |
-- |
29:54 |
||
4 |
Melanie Withers |
-- |
37:24 |
||
5 |
Marc Lettau |
-- |
41:34 |
||
6 |
Hamish Taylor |
LCGS |
43:45 |
||
7 |
Josh Rae |
-- |
44:21 |
||
8 |
Magnus Gustaffson |
-- |
46:35 |
||
8 |
Torbjorn Gustafsson |
-- |
46:35 |
||
10 |
Dan Wrigley |
ELPS |
52:58 |
||
10 |
Sam Rathores |
ELPS |
52:58 |
||
10 |
Desh Rathore |
-- |
52:58 |
||
|
Ally Wrigley |
-- |
DNF |
||
|
Daniel Tantemsanya |
LCGS |
DNF |
||
|
Alexander Ascui |
LCGS |
DNF |
||
|
Andrew Sargent |
LCGS |
DNF |
||
|
Jordan Reid |
LCGS |
DNF |
||
Top of page |
Course 3 |
0 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
Tom Goddard |
-- |
15:45 |
||
2 |
Arabella Phillips |
-- |
21:12 |
||
3 |
Jemma Webb |
-- |
21:13 |
||
4 |
Daniel Withers |
-- |
21:29 |
||
5 |
Carol Morley |
-- |
23:12 |
||
5 |
Sam Spires |
-- |
23:12 |
||
7 |
Steve Wood |
-- |
32:36 |
||
7 |
Jenny Wood |
-- |
32:36 |
||
9 |
Wade Bone |
LCGS |
33:43 |
||
10 |
Clare Lindsay |
LCGS |
34:08 |
||
11 |
Lucas Wrigley |
-- |
35:32 |
||
12 |
Belinda Brock |
-- |
36:30 |
||
13 |
Cheyenne Tobler |
-- |
36:35 |
||
14 |
Joshua Argent |
LCGS |
36:37 |
||
15 |
Lili Wrigley |
-- |
36:56 |
||
16 |
Nicholas Mackenzie |
EXPS |
38:52 |
||
16 |
Jesse Mackenzie |
EXPS |
38:52 |
||
16 |
Lisa Mackenzie |
EXPS |
38:52 |
||
19 |
Rebecca Beaumont |
-- |
41:45 |
||
19 |
Susan Henshaw |
-- |
41:45 |
||
21 |
Cameron Reid |
LCGS |
44:07 |
||
21 |
Jamie Brown |
LCGS |
44:07 |
||
23 |
Matthew Coote |
-- |
45:00 |
||
23 |
Jeremy Grist |
-- |
45:00 |
||
|
Inez Balon |
LCGS |
DNF |
||
|
D Campbell |
-- |
DNF |
||
|
C Campbell |
-- |
DNF |
||
|
B Campbell |
-- |
DNF |
||
|
A Campbell |
-- |
DNF |
||
Top of page |
Training Course |
3.3 Km/0 m |
||||
1 |
James Whitmore |
LCGS |
49:41 |
||
2 |
Sam Gunn |
LCGS |
49:46 |
||
3 |
Michael Poland |
-- |
50:26 |
||
4 |
Brad Lindsay |
LCGS |
52:17 |
||
5 |
John Denney |
LCGS |
53:17 |
||
6 |
John Brammall |
-- |
53:24 |
||
|
Morgan Spencer |
-- |
DNF |
||
|
Kirsten Heslop |
LCGS |
DNF |
||
|
Andrea Morrison |
-- |
DNF |
||
|
Hannah Jolly |
-- |
DNF |
||
Top of page |